ANALOG HOME

PEOPLE

RETRO GAMES!

FUN STUFF

WHAT MIGHT
HAVE BEEN

LINKS

KLANKY HOME

 

 


Planetary Defense 2012 Standings

Top 100:

RankPlayerLevelScore
1FUJI201925126920
2MONTE25126840
3TECHTAUR24126680
4LEWAP24109730
5LEORIVAS24107980
6TECHTAUT23105360
7MIV24104960
8HUD23101290
9FROONGUY23100760
10TECHTAUX2393310
11TECHTAUI2286890
12TECHTAUJ2284640
13HOTARU2283730
14TECHTAUA2283630
15TECHTAUP2280680
16PJMPJM112279290
16PJM123452279290
17TECHTARR2278710
18PJMPJMJP2276690
19PATRICKM2275200
20TECHTAUZ2274330
21TECHTAUG2271810
22TECHTAUH2170060
23TECHTAUW2168240
24TECHTAUD2167910
25TECHTAUC2067640
26PJMTRYTV2062200
27PPPJJMMM1962140
28PJMTRYTY1860530
29PJMTRYTZ1855230
30PJMTTTTT1854470
31TTTTTPJM1854050
32TECHTAUQ1853250
33TECHTATC1853210
34TECHTAUL1851220
35TECTAUV1851070
36TAURTECX1850630
37PJMAGAIN1850150
38TAURTECH1849770
39PJMTTBYE1849290
40GONZO1849000
41DAMACYN1848910
42TECHTAUE1848490
43TPTJTMTT1848130
44POEM581847360
45WPJMPJMW1847270
46PJMPJM121847220
47HATAMOTO1846440
48PPJJMMTT1745690
49FSTARBOT1743740
50JAMESC1743570
51TTTTPJMT1743010
52JURI1742830
53RANDUMB1742550
54TTTPJMTT1742420
55TECHTAZZ1741630
56LESLORD1741300
57TTPJMTT1741220
58YPJMPJMY1741150
59AWFULXXX1741100
60DEFFROE1740820
61PJMTT1740070
62CMEPJMME1740040
63BADSCORE1739400
64ZPJMPJMZ1639390
65PJMDIDOK1739240
66LOWRIDER1738570
67PJM1638390
68FABERFOX1637980
692TYTE2PA1637950
70MRVIDEO1637700
71TECHTAUU1637680
72PJMPJMPM1637540
73PJMTTMJP1636830
74PLAYER11636230
75SNOOZEEE1634980
76TOOSLOW1634510
77FREDDY1633960
78NOTGOODX1633940
79PKTMTTTT1633870
80DONEMORE1633670
81MELDROC1633440
82BEBETTER1633400
83JPARISH1633040
84PJMPJMTT1631830
85DUMP451631690
86PJMMMMMM1631280
87ESCBLANK1631000
88PPPPPPJM1630850
89PJMTTT1630610
90GONEBADD1630170
91TURBO1630120
92TESTFAIL1530040
93JAB1529480
94PTTJTTMM1529260
95GABRIEL1529020
96JOEY1528470
97UPONEMOR1527930
98VALKYRIE1426470
99MARTIN1426300

 

Klanky the Robot® TM & Copyright 1975-2012 Tom Hudson

 

Powered by WebRing.